24.05.26 | Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Haruki Saruta | Kotaro Miyazaki |
GK | Position | GK |
Haruki Saruta | Kotaro Miyazaki |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.24 | Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | FC Kariya [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
21.01.07 | Tokai University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.09 | Tokai University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
21.01.11 | Tokai University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.21 | Tokai University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.23 | Tokai University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | start | 90min. |
19.08.04 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
18.04.28 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.30 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-2 | R | start | 53min. |
17.04.08 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.08 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.18 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.23 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.06.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Cemano Youth | 5-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-3 | start | 110min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.04 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.12.03 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 87min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. |