FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | R | start | 71min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | |||
24.04.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanno University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Kosei Tani | Ko Ise |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Kosei Tani | Ko Ise |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | Y | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
23.07.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.07.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.01 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 5-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.10.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs France | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
20.06.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
20.07.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 70min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||
20.09.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.10.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
20.12.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
19.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | start | 89min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
19.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
19.10.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
19.11.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | sub | 27min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. |