Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 45min. |
Eisuke Watanabe | Hiromu Funakoshi |
MF | Position | MF |
Right-Back |
Eisuke Watanabe | Hiromu Funakoshi |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2021 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Eisuke Watanabe | Hiromu Funakoshi |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 84min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-6 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 17min. |
18.04.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.05 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.04.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
17.04.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.07.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 17.07.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 0-3 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.08.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.09.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.09.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.12.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | start | 110min. |
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.11.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. |