Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
So Nakagawa | Kanta Kajiyama |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
So Nakagawa | Kanta Kajiyama |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Atsugi Hayabusa FC | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | vs wyvern | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
23.10.23 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | YYR | start | 39min. | ||||||||
23.11.10 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nankatsu FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
22.10.17 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.10.18 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.11 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.11.13 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
20.08.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
20.08.22 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
20.09.22 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 84min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
19.06.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.07.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 78min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | YYR | start | 79min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.11.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 32min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | start | 40min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. |