23.10.21 | Asuka FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. |
Yutaro Hara | Sasuga Kiyokawa |
GK | Position | MF |
Left-Winger |
Yutaro Hara | Sasuga Kiyokawa |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.10.15 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University FC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.17 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 0-1 | start | 63min. |
21.11.12 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 2-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.11.24 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.26 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
21.11.28 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
20.07.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 24min. |
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 30min. |
14.07.24 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.07.28 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 4-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
13.07.29 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.12.16 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 1-2 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-11 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-9 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-6 | sub | 9min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |