Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | Nara Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-6 | start | 82min. | |||
24.04.27 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
24.06.02 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 27min. |
Shoya Nakajima | Ryosuke Tamura |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Shoya Nakajima | Ryosuke Tamura |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
23.03.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
23.07.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 23.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Lee Man | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
23.10.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.10.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
23.11.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
23.11.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Wuhan Three Towns F.C. | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-4 | sub | 45min. |
22.04.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.06.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-7 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
22.09.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
22.10.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
20.06.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
20.09.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
20.11.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.11.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
19.08.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
19.08.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
19.09.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 70min. |
18.03.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 92min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 85min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 63min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.11.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 73min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
16.06.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
16.08.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
16.09.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
15.04.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | sub | 32min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 31min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | 14.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 75min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 68min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 56min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 61min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 72min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 40min. | ||||||||
13.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
13.08.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||
13.09.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 63min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-3 | start | 68min. | |||||
13.12.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | Y | start | 58min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 86min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
12.07.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 8-1 | x2 | start | 39min. | ||||
12.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.08.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
12.09.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 78min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 9-1 | x3 | Y | start | 88min. | |||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | Y | sub | 30min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||
11.04.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 25min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 82min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 5-0 | sub | 40min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 45min. |