Fuji University [Emperors Cup] | 20.10.28 | Fuji University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Koki Yoshida | Yura Abe |
DF | Position | DF |
Koki Yoshida | Yura Abe |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 59min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-6 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Shiogama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Shiogama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Shiogama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-6 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.07.22 | Shiogama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-7 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Shiogama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Shiogama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 0-5 | start | 80min. |
14.11.03 | Shiogama FC Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Shiogama FC Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 110min. |