24.02.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
24.04.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Hirohide Adachi | Kazuki Dohana |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Hirohide Adachi | Kazuki Dohana |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 82min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-5 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
22.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | R | start | 9min. | ||||||||
22.07.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
21.03.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
21.05.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | YYR | start | 62min. | ||||||||
21.08.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.10.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.31 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.04 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.18 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.07.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||
16.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.11.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
15.04.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 58min. |