Hirohide Adachi | Yu Tsukanome |
DF | Position | FW |
Hirohide Adachi | Yu Tsukanome |
21.04.11 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
20.10.11 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 10min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 4min. |