Jun Kobayashi | Ryo Yamashita |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Jun Kobayashi | Ryo Yamashita |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Konan University | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University | 4-2 | sub | 19min. |
19.06.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
19.10.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.10.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | vs Rissho University | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 42min. | ||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-7 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji University | 3-7 | sub | 18min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | start | 84min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 19min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | start | 57min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
16.04.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | R | start | 48min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 70min. | ||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 5min. |
15.11.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |