24.03.10 | Yokogawa Musashino FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Yokogawa Musashino FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Yokogawa Musashino FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Yokogawa Musashino FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Yokogawa Musashino FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
24.04.28 | Yokogawa Musashino FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.05.04 | Yokogawa Musashino FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Yokogawa Musashino FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Yokogawa Musashino FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Yokogawa Musashino FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Yokogawa Musashino FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
24.06.22 | Yokogawa Musashino FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | sub | 11min. |
Tomohiro Akehi | Seiya Niizeki |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Tomohiro Akehi | Seiya Niizeki |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
competition | title |
---|
Tomohiro Akehi | Seiya Niizeki |
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.10.21 | Tokyo United FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 73min. |
21.01.07 | Juntendo University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.01.09 | Juntendo University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Shikoku Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 88min. | |||||||||
21.01.11 | Juntendo University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
21.01.21 | Juntendo University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.04.10 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-5 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Juntendo University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 6-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.08.01 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.19 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Keio University | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | ||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-8 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-2 | x2 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | x2 | Y | sub | 25min. | |||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-0 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
20.11.01 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-5 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
20.11.10 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. |
18.04.08 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.03 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-4 | sub | 9min. | vs Tokyo International University | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||
18.05.06 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.30 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.09 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | vs Meiji University | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
18.06.17 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.16 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.23 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 77min. | vs Hosei University | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.29 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 81min. | vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
17.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 72min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | |||
17.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
17.06.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-0 | x3 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 54min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 73min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 59min. | |||
17.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | x3 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
17.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 59min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 88min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 75min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
16.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | start | 77min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 73min. |