23.10.21 | Atsugi Hayabusa FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 2-3 | start | 80min. |
Ryo Saito | Tsubasa Sudo |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Ryo Saito | Tsubasa Sudo |
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-4 | start | 62min. |
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | sub | 14min. |
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 68min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-4 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.04.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | YYR | start | 82min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | R | start | 60min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | sub | 14min. | vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 85min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | sub | 7min. |
16.04.10 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
16.04.17 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 29min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 75min. |
15.04.19 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | sub | 23min. |