F.C. Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | F.C. Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 24.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 55min. |
Kaito Utaka | Koji Yamada |
FW | Position | GK |
Left-Winger |
Kaito Utaka | Koji Yamada |
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 1-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 4-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.09.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-1 | start | 73min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.09.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. |
21.01.06 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.08 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.10 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.21 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 55min. |
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.10.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.24 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-4 | Y | start | 71min. | vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.10.31 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-5 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 4-1 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
20.12.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
19.04.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi Commercial High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
16.07.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 7-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 6-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 16.12.16 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 16.12.18 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. |