24.02.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Tochigi SC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-8 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
24.05.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasoe Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.06.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.06.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 61min. |
Kokoro Aoki | Harumi Minamino |
GK | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Kokoro Aoki | Harumi Minamino |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
22.04.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | sub | 54min. | vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.07.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 6-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 22.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 22.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Riseisha High School | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.10.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-9 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.12.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
21.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
21.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 6-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
21.11.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 86min. |
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. |