MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-0 | sub | 4min. |
Sota Watanabe | Yutaro Hara |
MF | Position | GK |
Sota Watanabe | Yutaro Hara |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
19.07.03 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata Meikun High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 6min. |
09.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
08.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
07.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
07.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |