Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | start | 68min. |
Keito Nakamura | Yuya Fukuda |
FW | Position | MF |
Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Right-Winger Inside-Half Left-Wing-Back |
Keito Nakamura | Yuya Fukuda |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
23.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
23.06.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
23.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 18min. |
22.02.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
22.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
22.03.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | start | 30min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 27min. |
21.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
21.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 45min. |
20.02.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
20.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
20.12.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 86min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | ||||
19.04.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | ||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 56min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 4min. |
18.01.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 72min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
18.03.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | |||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 61min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 56min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 70min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 78min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 68min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 22min. |
17.01.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toho High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.01.03 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.01.05 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.04.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.16 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.07.29 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Meitoku-Gijuku High School | 5-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | x3 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
17.10.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.31 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. |
16.01.05 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University High School | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.01.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Shohei High School | 2-3 | start | 62min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
15.04.26 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
15.07.11 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon-University Fujisawa High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.07 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 45min. |