24.03.06 | SC Sagamihara [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 64min. |
Koki Kawashima | Ibrahim Junior Kuribara |
GK | Position | DF |
Koki Kawashima | Ibrahim Junior Kuribara |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University FC | 2-1 | start | 120min. | vs Tokyo International University FC | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
23.05.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-5 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 10min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | Y | start | 66min. |
22.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
22.02.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | x1 | Y | sub | 10min. | |||||||
22.06.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shunan University | 8-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.08.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
21.11.07 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
20.08.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 16min. |
19.07.21 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
19.07.22 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. |
18.07.22 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
18.07.23 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.25 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.17 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-4 | sub | 32min. |