21.01.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-8 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 15min. |
Bae Sooyong | Ryo Yamashita |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Bae Sooyong | Ryo Yamashita |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
20.11.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-2 | sub | 19min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 27min. | |||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.10.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.10.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 42min. | ||||||||
19.12.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-7 | sub | 18min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | YYR | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | YYR | start | 51min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | start | 57min. | |||||
17.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
16.04.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 5min. |
15.11.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |