21.02.28 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.04.27 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.06 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.12 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.27 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.31 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.08 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 83min. |
Riku Moriyasu | Shumpei Anabuki |
DF | Position | MF |
Riku Moriyasu | Shumpei Anabuki |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
19.08.04 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 106min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | start | 45min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.12.17 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-4 | sub | 2min. |
16.07.29 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |