24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
24.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-7 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Tatsuya Yamaguchi | Keito Nakamura |
DF | Position | FW |
Left-Back Centre-Back |
Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Tatsuya Yamaguchi | Keito Nakamura |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
Tatsuya Yamaguchi | Keito Nakamura |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 34min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 32min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 89min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
19.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.05.23 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.05.29 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
19.06.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 38min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 23min. |
18.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 85min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||
18.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 62min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 68min. |
Tokai University Sagami High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Tokai University Sagami High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | x3 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
17.10.11 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
17.10.17 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.12.15 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.17 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
16.07.25 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
16.07.28 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |