24.02.24 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.02 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | sub | 14min. | vs Nara Club | 2-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
24.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
24.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
24.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 70min. |
Soma Meshino | Toya Izumi |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Left-Winger |
Soma Meshino | Toya Izumi |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2020 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2021 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Assists |
2021 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2022 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2023 | Japan Inter College Tournament | Best FW |
2023 | JUFA Kansai League | MVP |
2023 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Captain |
2023 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2020 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2021 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2022 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Soma Meshino | Toya Izumi |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
23.03.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | sub | 11min. | |||
23.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.08.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-1 | start | 74min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
23.09.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
23.10.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | ||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 4-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.11.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.04.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
19.05.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
19.05.26 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.01 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
19.09.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.10.26 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.10.31 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.11.02 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
19.11.24 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.12.11 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama University | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.12.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | sub | 52min. |
18.04.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.05 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
18.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
18.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | start | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.12.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 71min. |
16.05.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 11min. |