Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 45min. |
Hiroto Yamami | Kento Umeki |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Right-Back |
Hiroto Yamami | Kento Umeki |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2020 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Assists |
2021 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Hiroto Yamami | Kento Umeki |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 13min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | Y | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 6min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 41min. |
16.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
15.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | R | start | 68min. | ||||||||
15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. |