Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Ko Ise | Takumu Kemmotsu |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Ko Ise | Takumu Kemmotsu |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | Y | start | 44min. | ||||||||
23.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 5-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.05.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 65min. | vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
21.01.08 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.10 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.01.21 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.26 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Chuo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 70min. | vs Kokushikan University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | start | 86min. | vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.10.31 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-5 | YYR | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 52min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | sub | 27min. |
18.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Estrela Himeji FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.07.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
17.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
16.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
16.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |