Kazumasa Shimizu | Kenshin Yoshimaru |
FW | Position | GK |
Kazumasa Shimizu | Kenshin Yoshimaru |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2020 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
competition | title |
---|
Kazumasa Shimizu | Kenshin Yoshimaru |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 89min. |
19.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-1 | x3 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 19.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 19.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 110min. |
18.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Estrela Himeji FC U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
15.04.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
14.03.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. |
13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
12.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 87min. |