Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 85min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | Ehime FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | start | 120min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | |||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | start | 81min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 81min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
24.04.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-7 | sub | 45min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-7 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 7-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 88min. |
Yusei Ozaki | Shunsuke Tanimoto |
DF | Position | MF |
Right-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Yusei Ozaki | Shunsuke Tanimoto |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2022 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Assists |
2022 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2023 | J3 League | Best XI |
Yusei Ozaki | Shunsuke Tanimoto |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
23.03.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.06.03 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | R | start | 3min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
23.09.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | start | 86min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
21.08.23 | Kansai University of Social Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.26 | Kansai University of Social Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 35min. |
16.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | Y | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 16min. |