Chukyo University [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 22.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 22.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 22.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Yu Fukumoto | Mizuki Ichimaru |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Yu Fukumoto | Mizuki Ichimaru |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
21.02.28 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Nippon International University | 10-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
20.06.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
20.09.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 6-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 31min. |
19.03.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
19.08.11 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.06 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 56min. |
18.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | YYR | start | 50min. |
17.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.30 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
16.03.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | YYR | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.20 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.24 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.27 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
15.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 4-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 110min. |
13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
13.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
13.11.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | sub | 23min. |