23.10.21 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.10.23 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Shun Yaida | Yu Tabuchi |
GK | Position | GK |
Shun Yaida | Yu Tabuchi |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018-19 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Shun Yaida | Yu Tabuchi |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
22.10.15 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo univ.FC | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.17 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai Univ. FC 2008 | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.18 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Thank Kuriyama | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.11.11 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Thank Kuriyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kurume University | 9-1 | start | 90min. |
Okayama Gakugeikan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sendaiikuei Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Okayama Gakugeikan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Setouchi High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
18.11.10 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okayama Gakugeikan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. |
16.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
15.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | start | 80min. |