24.05.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
24.05.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saruta Kogyo | 7-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
24.06.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
24.06.12 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-5 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
24.06.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 10min. |
Kohei Ueda | Kohei Shin |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Kohei Ueda | Kohei Shin |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
23.03.12 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-3 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
23.04.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | x2 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
23.05.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||
23.11.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 26min. |
22.04.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.05.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Belugarosso Hamada [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai Univ. FC 2008 | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.10.27 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | sub | 12min. |
21.03.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
21.04.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.06.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
21.07.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
21.08.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 32min. |
20.02.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
20.07.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
20.07.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
20.07.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-5 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 15min. |
13.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 7-0 | x2 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
13.07.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 98min. |
12.04.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
12.07.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
12.08.01 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 6-6 | x2 | Y | sub | 9min. | |||||||
12.09.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 2min. |
11.07.03 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-4 | start | 82min. |