Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
Yushin Otake | Yu Tabuchi |
MF | Position | GK |
Yushin Otake | Yu Tabuchi |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
23.10.21 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.10.23 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 23.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo univ.FC | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.17 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai Univ. FC 2008 | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.18 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Thank Kuriyama | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.11.11 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Thank Kuriyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 2min. |
19.11.24 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
18.11.10 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
15.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | start | 80min. |