24.03.10 | Tochigi City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Tochigi City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Tochigi City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Tochigi City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Tochigi City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.04.29 | Tochigi City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
24.05.04 | Tochigi City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-0 | Y | start | 84min. |
Rafael Silva | Genta Omotehara |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Offensive-MF Inside-Half Right-Wing-Back Left-Winger |
Rafael Silva | Genta Omotehara |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.05.20 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs J-Lease FC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.11.22 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.11.24 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. |
22.05.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fuji Club 2003 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.10.17 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.11.11 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.11.13 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Thank Kuriyama | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. |
21.02.28 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-5 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||||||
21.06.13 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 75min. |
19.02.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.03.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 5-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 65min. |
18.03.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
18.05.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
18.07.11 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.09.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.02.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 5-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 59min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.03.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.04.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 6-1 | x2 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
17.04.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | sub | 34min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.07.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||
17.07.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Suruga Bank Championship] | 17.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chapecoense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Wydad Athletic Club | 3-2 | start | 58min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 62min. | |||||||
16.03.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.09 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | x4 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | YYR | start | 51min. | |||||||
16.10.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | R | start | 89min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | ||||
15.05.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tadotsu FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 14min. | |||||||
15.09.05 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 22min. |
14.03.09 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.30 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
14.04.05 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.05.12 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.24 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 65min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
14.10.11 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
14.11.23 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 14.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 27min. |
13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 110min. |
12.04.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 11-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
12.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | sub | 16min. |
11.09.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | sub | 28min. |