24.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
24.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
24.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. |
Milos Degenek | Kota Yamada |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF Centre-FW Left-Winger Inside-Half |
Milos Degenek | Kota Yamada |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.03.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
23.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
23.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-5 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 7-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.10.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.12.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 77min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
22.06.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.07.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. |
21.02.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.09 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nepal | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
21.07.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.07.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
21.09.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-0 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
21.10.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-5 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.12.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 5-1 | start | 86min. |
20.02.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.06.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 12min. |
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.05.23 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
19.05.26 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.29 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 19.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | start | 77min. | |||
18.06.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
18.08.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 18.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 18.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.22 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.25 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.01 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 18.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 18.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-0 | Y | sub | 46min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||
17.09.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.05.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | sub | 17min. |