24.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 6-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
24.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
24.06.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Nassim Ben Khalifa | Mutsuki Kato |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF Inside-Half |
Nassim Ben Khalifa | Mutsuki Kato |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
2018 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
Nassim Ben Khalifa | Mutsuki Kato |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Y | start | 67min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
23.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | |||
23.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 68min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | start | 45min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 58min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 60min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
23.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
23.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 65min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||
23.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 68min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 77min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 71min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | ||||
23.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
23.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | sub | 2min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
23.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
23.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
22.02.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
22.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | ||||
22.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Kansai University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | Y | start | 84min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | Y | start | 71min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 70min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 61min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
22.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 68min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 60min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 67min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 22min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
22.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 62min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 83min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 75min. |
21.02.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
21.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
21.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 3-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
21.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
21.08.04 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
21.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
21.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
21.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
21.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
21.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
21.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
21.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 26min. |
20.02.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
20.07.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
20.08.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 78min. | ||||||||
20.08.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
20.08.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-6 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | x2 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
20.09.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
20.09.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
20.10.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-4 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
20.11.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.11.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-4 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.12.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 85min. |
19.04.07 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.29 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.04 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.26 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.17 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.14 | Chuo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.12.16 | Chuo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.12.19 | Chuo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | start | 120min. |
18.04.08 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.30 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 6-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.04 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 6-1 | x1 | start | 62min. |
17.04.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.29 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.05.13 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 4-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.05.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.23 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.23 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | sub | 77min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
16.11.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-5 | x1 | start | 81min. |
15.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 79min. |
13.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.12.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-3 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
13.12.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
Switzerland [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 11.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 2-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Switzerland [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
Switzerland [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Switzerland [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Switzerland [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
Switzerland [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 4-3 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Switzerland [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Switzerland [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 4-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Switzerland [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-0 | start | 90min. |