24.03.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
24.05.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 14min. |
Wálter Samuel | Yoichiro Kakitani |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Wálter Samuel | Yoichiro Kakitani |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | J1 League | Best XI |
2013 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
2017 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
Wálter Samuel | Yoichiro Kakitani |
| 1997 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
23.04.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
23.07.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
22.02.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
22.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 10min. |
21.02.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
21.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
21.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
21.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 5-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
21.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 4-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.04 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
21.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
21.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
21.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
21.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 83min. |
20.02.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
20.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
20.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 30min. |
19.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 89min. |
18.01.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.02.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.02.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.02.21 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
18.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 61min. |
17.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 43min. |
16.02.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 15.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 15.03.10 | FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-4 | YYR | start | 89min. | vs FC Porto | 0-4 | sub | 27min. |
14.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 14.09.16 | FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-5 | Y | start | 64min. | vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-5 | sub | 26min. | ||||
14.11.26 | FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 14.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 1-1 | sub | 2min. |
13.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. |
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 12.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.05.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
12.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 75min. |
11.03.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
11.06.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
11.08.31 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 11.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 11.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.11.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 11.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Trabzonspor | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 11.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 10.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 10.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
10.03.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 10.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 10.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 10.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
10.05.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 10.05.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.05.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 4-1 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
10.07.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
10.08.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
10.08.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-4 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
10.08.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 10.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Twente | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
10.09.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 10.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.31 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 10.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 09.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
09.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
09.08.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
09.08.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.08.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 09.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 09.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 09.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 09.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 2-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 09.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 09.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Rubin Kazan | 2-0 | start | 15min. |
08.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
08.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
08.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
08.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
08.10.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
08.10.31 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |
07.03.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
07.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.06.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
07.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.08.19 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
07.08.22 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 07.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fenerbahce SK | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 4-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
07.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
07.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
07.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fenerbahce SK | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 06.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 06.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Villarreal CF | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 06.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Villarreal CF | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 06.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 06.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 06.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | 05.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | 05.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 05.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Petržalka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 05.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rangers FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 05.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 05.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Petržalka | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | 04.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | 04.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | 04.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 03.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 03.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-2 | R | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 02.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 02.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 02.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 02.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 02.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 02.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs AEK Athens FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 02.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 02.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 02.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 02.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs AEK Athens FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 02.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 02.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 01.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 01.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 01.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 01.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 01.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 01.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 01.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 01.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [Copa America] | 99.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 99.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 99.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 99.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 97.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 97.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 97.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 97.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs England | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 97.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 97.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 90min. |