History
Contents
Contents List
J1 League
Team Ranking
Player Ranking
Coach Ranking
Referee Ranking
Game Ranking
Nationality
Other Competition
Attendance
Score Data
Disciplinary
Shots Data
Streak
Openning Game Result
Youngest,Oldest
Awards
Result by Season
2018
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2017
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2016
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2015
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2014
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2013
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2012
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2011
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2010
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2009
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2008
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2007
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2006
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2005
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2004
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2003
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2002
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2001
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2000
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1999
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1998
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1997
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1996
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1995
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1994
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1993
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result

J1 League

Result by Season Team Ranking Player Ranking Coach Ranking Referee Ranking Game Ranking Nationality Other Competition Attendance Score Data Shots Data Disciplinary Streak Openning Game Result Youngest,Oldest Awards
20182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996199519941993
Season Top Game Result Ranking Player's Result by Team

Awards

Champion Team Gamba Osaka
MVP Yasuhito Endo (Gamba Osaka)
Top Scorers Yoshito Okubo (Kawasaki Frontale)
Best Young Player Caio (Kashima Antlers)
Best XI Gaku Shibasaki (Kashima Antlers)
Best XI Shusaku Nishikawa (Urawa Reds)
Best XI Masato Morishige (F.C.Tokyo)
Best XI Kosuke Ota (F.C.Tokyo)
Best XI Yoshinori Muto (F.C.Tokyo)
Best XI Yoshito Okubo (Kawasaki Frontale)
Best XI Leo Silva (Albirex Niigata)
Best XI Yasuhito Endo (Gamba Osaka)
Best XI Takashi Usami (Gamba Osaka)
Best XI Patric (Gamba Osaka)
Best XI Tsukasa Shiotani (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Fair Play Award Shusaku Nishikawa (Urawa Reds)
Fair Play Award Masato Kudo (Kashiwa Reysol)
Fair Play Award Yasuhiro Hiraoka (Shimizu S-Pulse)
Fair Play Award Ryota Morioka (Vissel Kobe)
Fair Play Award Hiroki Mizumoto (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Fair Play Award Yohei Toyoda (Sagan Tosu)

Results

2014.12.08 Albirex Niigata 0 2 Kashiwa Reysol
Att.2,104 SSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSSS
Y
2014.12.06 Kashima Antlers 0 1 Sagan Tosu
Att.25,318 SSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSS
YYY Y
2014.12.06 Urawa Reds 1 2 Nagoya Grampus
Att.53,091 SSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSS
YY
2014.12.06 Omiya Ardija 2 0 Cerezo Osaka
Att.12,035 SSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSS
YY Y
2014.12.06 F.C.Tokyo 1 1 Yokohama F-Marinos
Att.32,538 SSSSSSSSSSS SSSSS
Y RYYY
2014.12.06 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 0 Ventforet Kofu
Att.19,824 SSSSS SSSSSSSSS
Y YYY
2014.12.06 Vissel Kobe 1 2 Kawasaki Frontale
Att.17,574 SSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
R Y
2014.12.06 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 0 Vegalta Sendai
Att.17,189 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSS
Y Y
2014.12.06 Tokushima Vortis 0 0 Gamba Osaka
Att.17,274 SSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSS
YY

Standing

rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1Gamba Osaka63341969593128
2Urawa Reds62341888523220
3Kashima Antlers603418610643925
4Kashiwa Reysol6034179848408
5Sagan Tosu60341931241338
6Kawasaki Frontale553416711564313
7Yokohama F-Marinos51341491137298
8Sanfrecce Hiroshima503413111044377
9F.C.Tokyo4834121210473314
10Nagoya Grampus4834139124748-1
11Vissel Kobe45341112114950-1
12Albirex Niigata4434128143036-6
13Ventforet Kofu4134914112731-4
14Vegalta Sendai3834911143550-15
15Shimizu S-Pulse3634106184260-18
16Omiya Ardija353498174460-16
17Cerezo Osaka3134710173648-12
18Tokushima Vortis143435261674-58

Teams & Players Player's Result by Team

Vegalta Sendai Kashima Antlers Urawa Reds Omiya Ardija Kashiwa Reysol F.C.Tokyo Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama F-Marinos Ventforet Kofu Albirex Niigata Shimizu S-Pulse Nagoya Grampus Gamba Osaka Cerezo Osaka Vissel Kobe Sanfrecce Hiroshima Tokushima Vortis Sagan Tosu