13.10.11 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-1 | sub | 4min. |
Marcos Paulo | Frode Johnsen |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Marcos Paulo | Frode Johnsen |
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
11.01.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
10.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
10.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
10.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | x3 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
10.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 77min. |
09.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 83min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||
09.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
09.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 85min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 47min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 81min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | ||||
09.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-0 | start | 85min. | ||||
09.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
09.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
09.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 75min. |
08.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
08.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 71min. | |||||
08.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 81min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 86min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
08.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 79min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 65min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
08.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
08.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 65min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.11.15 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
08.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.12.25 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
07.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.24 | Norway [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 58min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
06.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.06 | Norway [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.12.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.06.04 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
05.09.13 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
05.09.28 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
05.10.19 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
05.11.01 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.06 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
04.09.04 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.08 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.14 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.29 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.09 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
04.10.13 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
04.10.20 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
04.11.02 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.24 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.12.07 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
03.06.11 | Norway [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
03.10.11 | Norway [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
03.11.15 | Norway [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
03.11.19 | Norway [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-3 | sub | 16min. |
02.09.17 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.25 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.02 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 0-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
02.10.22 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.30 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.12 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
01.06.06 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.05 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
01.09.18 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.25 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.10.06 | Norway [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
01.10.10 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
01.10.17 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
01.10.31 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
00.09.13 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 00.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 00.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
00.09.19 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 00.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 00.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-2 | start | 113min. | |||||||||
00.09.26 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Helsingborg | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.10.18 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Helsingborg | 0-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
00.10.24 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.08 | Rosenborg BK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 99.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 2-0 | x1 | start | 56min. |