History
Contents
Contents List
J1 League
Team Ranking
Player Ranking
Coach Ranking
Referee Ranking
Game Ranking
Nationality
Other Competition
Attendance
Score Data
Disciplinary
Shots Data
Streak
Openning Game Result
Youngest,Oldest
Awards
Result by Season
2019
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2018
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2017
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2016
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2015
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2014
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2013
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2012
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2011
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2010
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2009
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2008
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2007
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2006
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2005
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2004
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2003
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2002
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2001
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2000
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1999
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1998
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1997
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1996
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1995
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1994
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1993
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result

J1 League

Result by Season Team Ranking Player Ranking Coach Ranking Referee Ranking Game Ranking Nationality Other Competition Attendance Score Data Shots Data Disciplinary Streak Openning Game Result Youngest,Oldest Awards
201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996199519941993
Season Top Game Result Ranking Player's Result by Team

Awards

Champion Team Nagoya Grampus
MVP Seigo Narazaki (Nagoya Grampus)
Top Scorers Ryoichi Maeda (Jubilo Iwata)
Top Scorers Joshua Kennedy (Nagoya Grampus)
Best Young Player Takashi Usami (Gamba Osaka)
Best XI Kengo Nakamura (Kawasaki Frontale)
Best XI Marcio Richardes (Albirex Niigata)
Best XI Jungo Fujimoto (Shimizu S-Pulse)
Best XI Ryoichi Maeda (Jubilo Iwata)
Best XI Seigo Narazaki (Nagoya Grampus)
Best XI Marcus Tulio Tanaka (Nagoya Grampus)
Best XI Joshua Kennedy (Nagoya Grampus)
Best XI Takahiro Masukawa (Nagoya Grampus)
Best XI Luis Danilson Cordoba Rodriguez (Nagoya Grampus)
Best XI Yasuhito Endo (Gamba Osaka)
Best XI Tomoaki Makino (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Fair Play Award Tomoaki Makino (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

Results

2010.12.04 Vegalta Sendai 1 1 Kawasaki Frontale
Att.18,989 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
YY Y
2010.12.04 Montedio Yamagata 1 1 Kashima Antlers
Att.13,647 SSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSS
Y YY
2010.12.04 Urawa Reds 0 4 Vissel Kobe
Att.45,941 SSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSS
YYYY YY
2010.12.04 Yokohama F-Marinos 0 2 Omiya Ardija
Att.28,071 SSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSS
Y
2010.12.04 Albirex Niigata 3 1 Shonan Bellmare
Att.27,389 SSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSS
Y
2010.12.04 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 3 Gamba Osaka
Att.19,088 SSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSS
Y Y
2010.12.04 Nagoya Grampus 2 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Att.31,941 SSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSS
YY
2010.12.04 Kyoto Sanga F.C. 2 0 F.C.Tokyo
Att.12,697 SSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSSS
R YYYYYY YY
2010.12.04 Cerezo Osaka 6 2 Jubilo Iwata
Att.15,011 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSSS
YY

Compare Next Games

jpn Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Jubilo Iwata jpn
jpn F.C.Tokyo Shonan Bellmare jpn
jpn Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. Yokohama F-Marinos jpn
jpn Shimizu S-Pulse Oita Trinita jpn
jpn Nagoya Grampus Sagan Tosu jpn
jpn Gamba Osaka Vegalta Sendai jpn
jpn Vissel Kobe Cerezo Osaka jpn
jpn Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashima Antlers jpn
jpn Vegalta Sendai Oita Trinita jpn
jpn Kashima Antlers Vissel Kobe jpn
jpn F.C.Tokyo Urawa Reds jpn

Standing

rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1Nagoya Grampus72342338543717
2Gamba Osaka62341888654421
3Cerezo Osaka613417107583226
4Kashima Antlers603416126513120
5Kawasaki Frontale543415910614714
6Shimizu S-Pulse543415910604911
7Sanfrecce Hiroshima51341491145387
8Yokohama F-Marinos51341561343394
9Albirex Niigata49341213948453
10Urawa Reds48341461448417
11Jubilo Iwata44341111123849-11
12Omiya Ardija4234119143945-6
13Montedio Yamagata4234119142942-13
14Vegalta Sendai3934109154046-6
15Vissel Kobe3834911143745-8
16F.C.Tokyo3634812143641-5
17Kyoto Sanga F.C.193447233060-30
18Shonan Bellmare163437243182-51

Teams & Players Player's Result by Team

Vegalta Sendai Montedio Yamagata Kashima Antlers Urawa Reds Omiya Ardija F.C.Tokyo Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama F-Marinos Shonan Bellmare Albirex Niigata Shimizu S-Pulse Jubilo Iwata Nagoya Grampus Kyoto Sanga F.C. Gamba Osaka Cerezo Osaka Vissel Kobe Sanfrecce Hiroshima