11.03.06 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.30 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | R | start | 36min. | ||||||||
11.05.29 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.19 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | YYR | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
11.06.29 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.03 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.03 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 8min. |
Sho Kamogawa | Ilian Stoyanov |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Sho Kamogawa | Ilian Stoyanov |
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
10.02.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-3 | R | start | 32min. | ||||||||
10.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Bulgaria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.07 | Bulgaria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.10.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 10.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 7min. |
09.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.28 | Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.01 | Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.04.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 7-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.06.06 | Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
09.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.05 | Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.09 | Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x1 | start | 67min. |
08.01.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | YR | start | 55min. | ||||||||
08.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.08.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [Japan Football League] | 08.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hitachi Kasado Soccer Club | 6-0 | x3 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
08.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | 08.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 2-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
08.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [Japan Football League] | 08.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | 08.10.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 63min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.10.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [Japan Football League] | 08.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [Japan Football League] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [Japan Football League] | 08.11.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-1 | start | 86min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [Japan Football League] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | YYR | start | 33min. | ||||||||
08.12.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
07.03.04 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-5 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
07.10.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | R | start | 70min. | ||||||||
07.12.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 72min. |
06.03.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 60min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
06.04.02 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.05.18 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.04 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.30 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | YYR | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | YYR | start | 45min. | ||||||||
06.11.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.19 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 65min. |
05.03.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.30 | Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.09 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | R | start | 53min. | ||||||||
05.04.28 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.02 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.09 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.18 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.31 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.01 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.16 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.22 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.11.09 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 61min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 105min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
04.06.18 | Bulgaria [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.22 | Bulgaria [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.04 | Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.09 | Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.13 | Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
03.06.07 | Bulgaria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.06 | Bulgaria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. |