18.05.27 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Masakazu Kihara | Sho Shinohara |
MF | Position | MF |
Masakazu Kihara | Sho Shinohara |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
17.04.23 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-6 | start | 80min. |
16.08.27 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.11 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
14.07.06 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 18min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 20min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 85min. |
Hannan University [Emperors Cup] | 08.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [Emperors Cup] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 08.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
07.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
07.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. |