21.03.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 6min. |
Sho Shinohara | Katsumi Yusa |
MF | Position | MF |
Sho Shinohara | Katsumi Yusa |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
20.01.14 | Chennai City FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Riffa SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-6 | start | 80min. |
16.01.27 | Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.02 | Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
09.09.19 | FC Gifu Second [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | YYR | start | 74min. |
07.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | sub | 35min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. |