SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sho Shinohara | Itakura |
MF | Position | FW |
Sho Shinohara | Itakura |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-6 | start | 80min. |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
10.04.03 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 6-1 | x2 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
10.05.09 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
10.05.16 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
10.06.12 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
10.06.19 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 78min. |
09.12.26 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | sub | 6min. |
08.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | Y | sub | 39min. | ||||
07.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
07.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | sub | 5min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |