19.05.26 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-2 | Y | sub | 21min. |
Sho Shinohara | Keiichi Yokoi |
MF | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Sho Shinohara | Keiichi Yokoi |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-6 | start | 86min. | |||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-6 | start | 80min. | vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-6 | start | 49min. |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.11 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs Veertien Mie | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.12 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-8 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.13 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 56min. |
12.07.08 | Hiroshima Shudo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
10.12.18 | Hiroshima Shudo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
08.01.02 | Iwami Chisuikan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |