Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aventura Kawaguchi | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda City Hall SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Masato Hashimoto | Yusuke Hayashi |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Masato Hashimoto | Yusuke Hayashi |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Saurcos Fukui [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs NIFS Kanoya FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University Goal Plunderers | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 3-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | sub | 3min. |
16.04.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
16.05.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Waseda University | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | ||||
16.09.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs St.Andrew's F.C | 6-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 45min. |
15.04.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
15.05.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.06.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
15.09.13 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | R | start | 41min. | ||||||||
15.10.04 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.10.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 6-1 | sub | 8min. | vs J League U-22 Selection | 6-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
14.04.06 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 71min. | ||||
14.04.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||||||
14.05.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
14.05.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 59min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||
14.07.06 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 54min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
14.11.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. |
SC Sagamihara [Japan Football League] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Japan Football League] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Japan Football League] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Japan Football League] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Japan Football League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Japan Football League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Japan Football League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Japan Football League] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Japan Football League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Japan Football League] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Japan Football League] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Japan Football League] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
13.10.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Motor Hokkaido | 13-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Lagend Shiga FC | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.10.22 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.10.23 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
13.11.08 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 0-1 | start | 62min. |
12.03.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
12.03.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.06.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
12.09.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | sub | 21min. |
11.05.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
10.03.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 7-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 40min. |
09.05.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 14min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-3 | start | 110min. |
06.09.10 | Morioka Shogyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Morioka Shogyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Morioka Shogyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Morioka Shogyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 1-8 | start | 68min. |