18.03.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | Y | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
18.03.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
18.05.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 60min. |
Akishige Kaneda | Euller |
GK | Position | DF |
Akishige Kaneda | Euller |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-1 | start | 90min. |
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |