History
Contents
Contents List
J1 League
Team Ranking
Player Ranking
Coach Ranking
Referee Ranking
Game Ranking
Nationality
Other Competition
Attendance
Score Data
Disciplinary
Shots Data
Streak
Openning Game Result
Youngest,Oldest
Awards
Result by Season
2021
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2020
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2019
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2018
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2017
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2016
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2015
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2014
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2013
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2012
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2011
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2010
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2009
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2008
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2007
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2006
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2005
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2004
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2003
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2002
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2001
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2000
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1999
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1998
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1997
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1996
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1995
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1994
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1993
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result

J1 League

Result by Season Team Ranking Player Ranking Coach Ranking Referee Ranking Game Ranking Nationality Other Competition Attendance Score Data Shots Data Disciplinary Streak Openning Game Result Youngest,Oldest Awards
20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996199519941993
Season Top Game Result Ranking Player's Result by Team

Awards

Champion Team Kashima Antlers
MVP Kengo Nakamura (Kawasaki Frontale)
Top Scorers Leandro (Vissel Kobe)
Top Scorers Peter Utaka (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Best Young Player Yosuke Ideguchi (Gamba Osaka)
Best XI Gen Shoji (Kashima Antlers)
Best XI Yuki Abe (Urawa Reds)
Best XI Shusaku Nishikawa (Urawa Reds)
Best XI Tomoaki Makino (Urawa Reds)
Best XI Yosuke Kashiwagi (Urawa Reds)
Best XI Masato Morishige (F.C.Tokyo)
Best XI Kengo Nakamura (Kawasaki Frontale)
Best XI Yu Kobayashi (Kawasaki Frontale)
Best XI Manabu Saito (Yokohama F-Marinos)
Best XI Leandro (Vissel Kobe)
Best XI Tsukasa Shiotani (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Fair Play Award Yota Akimoto (F.C.Tokyo)
Fair Play Award Yusuke Tanaka (Ventforet Kofu)

Results

2nd
2016.11.03 Vegalta Sendai 0 1 Jubilo Iwata
Att.19,315 SSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSS
YYY YYYY
2016.11.03 Kashima Antlers 0 1 Vissel Kobe
Att.15,925 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSS
2016.11.03 Urawa Reds 1 1 Yokohama F-Marinos
Att.56,841 SSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSS
Y Y
2016.11.03 Omiya Ardija 0 1 F.C.Tokyo
Att.12,377 SSSSSSSSS SSSSSS
Y Y
2016.11.03 Kawasaki Frontale 2 3 Gamba Osaka
Att.25,694 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSS
YY YY
2016.11.03 Ventforet Kofu 0 1 Sagan Tosu
Att.14,676 SS SSSSSSSS
Y
2016.11.03 Albirex Niigata 0 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Att.27,081 SSSSSS SSSSSSSS
Y
2016.11.03 Nagoya Grampus 1 3 Shonan Bellmare
Att.18,474 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSS
YY
2016.11.03 Avispa Fukuoka 0 4 Kashiwa Reysol
Att.13,042 SSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSSS
Y YY

Compare Next Games

jpn Sagan Tosu Oita Trinita jpn
jpn Kashima Antlers Gamba Osaka jpn
jpn Kashiwa Reysol Sanfrecce Hiroshima jpn
jpn Shonan Bellmare Avispa Fukuoka jpn
jpn Vissel Kobe Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo jpn
jpn Tokushima Vortis Kawasaki Frontale jpn
jpn Urawa Reds Cerezo Osaka jpn
jpn F.C.Tokyo Yokohama FC jpn
jpn Shimizu S-Pulse Vegalta Sendai jpn
jpn Nagoya Grampus Yokohama F-Marinos jpn
jpn Kashima Antlers Kawasaki Frontale jpn

Standing

1st
rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1jpnKashima Antlers39171232291019
2jpnKawasaki Frontale38171151331518
3jpnUrawa Reds33171034261610
4jpnSanfrecce Hiroshima2917854321814
5jpnOmiya Ardija26177551718-1
6jpnGamba Osaka241773722202
7jpnKashiwa Reysol24176652021-1
8jpnJubilo Iwata23176562123-2
9jpnF.C.Tokyo23176561618-2
10jpnVegalta Sendai23177282025-5
11jpnYokohama F-Marinos221764721192
12jpnVissel Kobe20175572325-2
13jpnAlbirex Niigata18174671925-6
14jpnNagoya Grampus17174582429-5
15jpnSagan Tosu17174581015-5
16jpnShonan Bellmare16174491827-9
17jpnVentforet Kofu15173681831-13
18jpnAvispa Fukuoka111725101125-14
2nd
rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1jpnUrawa Reds41171322351223
2jpnVissel Kobe35171124331815
3jpnKawasaki Frontale34171115352411
4jpnGamba Osaka3417104331229
5jpnKashiwa Reysol301793532239
6jpnOmiya Ardija301786324186
7jpnYokohama F-Marinos2917782321913
8jpnSagan Tosu291785426224
9jpnF.C.Tokyo291792623212
10jpnSanfrecce Hiroshima261782726224
11jpnKashima Antlers201762924240
12jpnVegalta Sendai20176291923-4
13jpnVentforet Kofu16174491427-13
14jpnJubilo Iwata13172781627-11
15jpnNagoya Grampus131734101429-15
16jpnAlbirex Niigata121740131424-10
17jpnShonan Bellmare111732121229-17
18jpnAvispa Fukuoka81722131541-26

Teams & Players Player's Result by Team

Vegalta Sendai Kashima Antlers Urawa Reds Omiya Ardija Kashiwa Reysol F.C.Tokyo Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama F-Marinos Shonan Bellmare Ventforet Kofu Albirex Niigata Jubilo Iwata Nagoya Grampus Gamba Osaka Vissel Kobe Sanfrecce Hiroshima Avispa Fukuoka Sagan Tosu