Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | sub | 10min. |
Makoto Shibahara | Ito |
MF | Position | MF |
Makoto Shibahara | Ito |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 74min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | sub | 49min. |
11.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-4 | x3 | start | 69min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-4 | start | 80min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 40min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 59min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-6 | start | 53min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 24min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 73min. |