History
Contents
Contents List
J1 League
Team Ranking
Player Ranking
Coach Ranking
Referee Ranking
Game Ranking
Nationality
Other Competition
Attendance
Score Data
Disciplinary
Shots Data
Streak
Openning Game Result
Youngest,Oldest
Awards
Result by Season
2021
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2020
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2019
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2018
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2017
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2016
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2015
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2014
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2013
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2012
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2011
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2010
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2009
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2008
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2007
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2006
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2005
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2004
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2003
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2002
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2001
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2000
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1999
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1998
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1997
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1996
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1995
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1994
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1993
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result

J1 League

Result by Season Team Ranking Player Ranking Coach Ranking Referee Ranking Game Ranking Nationality Other Competition Attendance Score Data Shots Data Disciplinary Streak Openning Game Result Youngest,Oldest Awards
20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996199519941993
Season Top Game Result Ranking Player's Result by Team

Awards

Champion Team Kashiwa Reysol
MVP Leandro Domingues (Kashiwa Reysol)
Top Scorers Joshua Kennedy (Nagoya Grampus)
Best Young Player Hiroki Sakai (Kashiwa Reysol)
Best XI Hiroki Sakai (Kashiwa Reysol)
Best XI Naoya Kondo (Kashiwa Reysol)
Best XI Jorge Wagner (Kashiwa Reysol)
Best XI Leandro Domingues (Kashiwa Reysol)
Best XI Mike Havenaar (Ventforet Kofu)
Best XI Seigo Narazaki (Nagoya Grampus)
Best XI Marcus Tulio Tanaka (Nagoya Grampus)
Best XI Joshua Kennedy (Nagoya Grampus)
Best XI Jungo Fujimoto (Nagoya Grampus)
Best XI Yasuhito Endo (Gamba Osaka)
Best XI Hiroshi Kiyotake (Cerezo Osaka)
Fair Play Award Ryang Yong Gi (Vegalta Sendai)
Fair Play Award Kosuke Ota (Shimizu S-Pulse)

Results

2011.12.03 Vegalta Sendai 2 0 Vissel Kobe
Att.18,575 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSS
Y Y
2011.12.03 Montedio Yamagata 1 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Att.7,016 SSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
YYYYY YYY
2011.12.03 Urawa Reds 1 3 Kashiwa Reysol
Att.54,441 SSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
YYY Y
2011.12.03 Omiya Ardija 3 1 Ventforet Kofu
Att.10,628 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSS
YY YYYY
2011.12.03 Yokohama F-Marinos 1 1 Kashima Antlers
Att.26,973 SSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSS
YY
2011.12.03 Albirex Niigata 0 1 Nagoya Grampus
Att.26,300 SSSSS SSSSSSSSS
R YYYYY Y
2011.12.03 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 3 Gamba Osaka
Att.18,670 SSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSS
YYY Y
2011.12.03 Jubilo Iwata 2 1 Kawasaki Frontale
Att.12,349 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
YYYY
2011.12.03 Cerezo Osaka 7 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Att.11,009 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSS
YY YY

Standing

rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1Kashiwa Reysol72342338654223
2Nagoya Grampus71342185673631
3Gamba Osaka70342176785127
4Vegalta Sendai563414146392514
5Yokohama F-Marinos56341681046406
6Kashima Antlers5034131110534013
7Sanfrecce Hiroshima50341481252493
8Jubilo Iwata47341381353458
9Vissel Kobe4634137144445-1
10Shimizu S-Pulse45341112114251-9
11Kawasaki Frontale4434135165253-1
12Cerezo Osaka4334111013675314
13Omiya Ardija42341012123848-10
14Albirex Niigata3934109153846-8
15Urawa Reds3634812143643-7
16Ventforet Kofu333496194263-21
17Avispa Fukuoka223464243475-41
18Montedio Yamagata213456232364-41

Teams & Players Player's Result by Team

Vegalta Sendai Montedio Yamagata Kashima Antlers Urawa Reds Omiya Ardija Kashiwa Reysol Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama F-Marinos Ventforet Kofu Albirex Niigata Shimizu S-Pulse Jubilo Iwata Nagoya Grampus Gamba Osaka Cerezo Osaka Vissel Kobe Sanfrecce Hiroshima Avispa Fukuoka