24.03.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Takaaki Kinoshita | Riku Matsuda |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Takaaki Kinoshita | Riku Matsuda |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016-17 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2017-18 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2017 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Takaaki Kinoshita | Riku Matsuda |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.02.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.04.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
22.02.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 22.03.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.03.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 22.04.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.04.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 22.04.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.09.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
22.09.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.02.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.03.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.03.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
21.03.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.04.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.05.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.06.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.06.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.06.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.06.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 74min. | |||||
21.07.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.10.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
21.10.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.11.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.11.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-4 | start | 45min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.11.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 81min. | |||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.11.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
21.11.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 21.12.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
20.07.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
20.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-6 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
20.08.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 20.10.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | YYR | start | 55min. | ||||||||
19.07.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | YYR | start | 68min. | ||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
18.01.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.01.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.01.05 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.01.06 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ueda Nishi High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.01.08 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.01.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.01.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.01.05 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.01.07 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sano Nihon University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.01.09 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Umemura Gakuen Mie High School | 7-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Sagami High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.07.31 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.12.15 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.17 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.31 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meitoku-Gijuku High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | YYR | start | 63min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 90min. |