ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 3-3 | YYR | start | 119min. | ||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Takaya Osanai | Yosuke Tashiro |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Takaya Osanai | Yosuke Tashiro |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 45min. |
16.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 16min. |
15.03.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
15.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 23min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | Y | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 55min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 69min. |