Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 0-2 | start | 40min. |
Shota Sakaki | Shunsuke Maeda |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Shota Sakaki | Shunsuke Maeda |
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 8-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 20min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Okinawa SV [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.11.06 | Okinawa SV [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |
19.05.26 | Okinawa SV [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsuyama University | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Okinawa SV [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 52min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Okinawa SV [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Okinawa SV [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 1-6 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 69min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Okinawa SV [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 40min. | ||||||||
18.10.21 | Okinawa SV [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 11min. |
17.03.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
17.05.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
17.06.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-6 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 28min. | |||||||
17.09.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
16.04.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
16.09.07 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | sub | 7min. |
15.03.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 44min. |
14.03.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||
14.03.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
14.04.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 66min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 61min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
14.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
14.07.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
14.08.06 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.08.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
14.09.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | Y | sub | 30min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | ||||
14.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
14.09.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
14.11.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. |
13.03.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 77min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
13.03.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
13.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 72min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
13.05.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
13.06.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
13.07.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||
13.08.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
13.08.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.09.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
13.09.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-4 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
13.10.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||
13.11.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
13.11.20 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
13.11.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | Y | start | 64min. |
12.03.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||
12.03.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.04.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 36min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
12.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 67min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 16min. | |||
12.05.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-7 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||
12.09.08 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. |
11.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 49min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 66min. | ||||
11.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
11.06.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
11.06.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.07.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
11.08.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
11.08.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
11.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | YYR | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
11.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
11.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
11.11.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 79min. |
10.03.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.05.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
10.05.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
10.06.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.06.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | x2 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 5-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
10.09.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
10.10.11 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 37min. |
09.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
09.05.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | x2 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
09.06.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
09.08.05 | Oita Trinita [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
09.11.01 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 45min. |
08.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
08.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
08.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | YYR | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
08.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
08.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
08.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
08.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
08.08.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
08.11.05 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |
07.06.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
07.06.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
07.11.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 45min. |
06.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
06.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
06.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
06.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 78min. |
05.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
05.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
05.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
05.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 32min. | |||||||
05.06.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
05.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 13min. | |||||||
05.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
05.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 45min. | |||||||
05.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
05.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
05.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
05.12.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | Y | sub | 32min. |
04.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
04.06.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
04.06.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
04.06.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
04.10.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
04.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
04.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
04.11.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | sub | 26min. |