23.02.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Fujifilm Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
23.02.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.02.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
23.04.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
23.05.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
23.05.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-3 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
23.06.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | x2 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
23.09.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.09.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Incheon United | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.09.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.10.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.10.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.11.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.11.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.11.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Incheon United | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.12.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 3-0 | sub | 21min. |
Kento Hashimoto | Takuma Nishimura |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half Right-Back |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Kento Hashimoto | Takuma Nishimura |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2017 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
Kento Hashimoto | Takuma Nishimura |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.02.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
22.04.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.04.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.04.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.04.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.04.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
22.05.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.06.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 3-0 | x1 | start | 50min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
22.06.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||
22.07.19 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 6-0 | x2 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.24 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs China PR | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.27 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
22.07.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
22.08.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
21.03.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.05.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
21.06.09 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 5-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.06.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
21.09.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
21.11.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
20.07.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.08.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | Y | sub | 45min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||
18.06.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | |||
18.06.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-8 | sub | 54min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.08.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
18.08.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.22 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.23 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 0-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.12 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-6 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.04.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
17.05.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
17.06.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||
17.07.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 83min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 88min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 72min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | ||||
17.10.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 58min. |
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 16.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 9-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | sub | 22min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-5 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 46min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | YYR | start | 80min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | ||||
15.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | sub | 26min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 89min. |
14.01.02 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto Kokufu High School | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.01.03 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Saitama Municipal Urawa High School | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.01.05 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 61min. | |||||||
14.01.11 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.01.13 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | YYR | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.04.06 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 55min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.29 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-6 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.08.30 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||
14.09.13 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.12.07 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.04.21 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
13.04.28 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-7 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.01 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Nishi High School | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nirasaki High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.05 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.25 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-4 | start | 62min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||
13.09.14 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x3 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.12.31 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-2 | x2 | start | 67min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. |